Royal Dutch Athletics
Dutch Open Emmeloord
11./12.05.2013 in Emmeloord - Stadium de Bosbaan
Result list

Summary
Men
Women
Men
100 m men+0,1 12.05.2013
final T20
1. 20 Druivetak, Uberto 1991 NED 11,98 sec.
2. 20 Boulakhras, Amin 1993 NED 12,31 sec.
3. 20 Hout van de, Sven 1990 NED 12,34 sec.
4. 20 Jansen, Leandro 1984 NED 12,49 sec.
5. 20 Schouten, Bjorn 1991 NED 12,94 sec.
6. 20 Visscher, Dennis 1997 NED 13,95 sec.
7. 20 Velde van de, Andre 1991 NED 14,59 sec.

100 m men+1,5 12.05.2013
final T13/35/36
1. 13 Loginov, Artem 1991 RUS 11,23 sec. 916 P.
2. 35 De Loght, Kevin 1986 BEL 14,64 sec. 740 P.
3. 35 Bruijn de, Rene 1967 NED 20,38 sec. 250 P.
4. 36 Poppelaars, Ruud 1972 NED 22,65 sec. 70 P.

100 m men+1,6 12.05.2013
final T44/46
1. 44 Hertog, Ronald 1989 NED 11,97 sec. 842 P.
2. 46 Filso, Kasper 1990 DEN 12,24 sec. 799 P.
3. 44 Engelbrecht, Divan 1992 RSA 12,42 sec. 776 P.
4. 46 Henriksen, Jeppe 1996 DEN 13,06 sec. 686 P.

100 m men+2,1 12.05.2013
final T37
1. 37 Bos, Jelmar 1990 NED 12,16 sec. 896 P.
2. 37 Heinze, Frederic 1991 GER 13,08 sec. 762 P.
3. 37 de Wit, Milo 1977 NED 14,36 sec. 605 P.
4. 37 Buijsen, Koen 1985 BEL 17,83 sec. 293 P.
5. 37 Buijs, Jan Willem 1989 NED 19,24 sec. 198 P.

100 m men+1,2 12.05.2013
final T42
1. 42 Jorgensen, Daniel 1993 DEN 13,43 sec. 843 P.
2. 42 Schafer, Leon 1997 GER 15,13 sec. 636 P.
3. 42 Teeuwen, Jeroen 1992 NED 15,91 sec. 556 P.
4. 42 Rietveld, Ap 1968 NED 17,95 sec. 379 P.

100 m wheelchair men+1,1 12.05.2013
final T34/54
1. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 16,64 sec. 944 P.
2. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 14,40 sec. 926 P.
3. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 18,07 sec. 790 P.
4. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 18,74 sec. 726 P.
5. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 17,16 sec. 616 P.
6. 54 Groen, Stefan 1988 NED 19,65 sec. 411 P.
7. 54 Heemskerk, Peter 1985 NED 20,38 sec. 361 P.

200 m men+1,0 11.05.2013
final T13/35/36
1. 13 Loginov, Artem 1991 RUS 23,51 sec. 840 P.
2. 13 Orekhov, Alexei 1991 RUS 23,68 sec. 827 P.
3. 36 Rushgrove, Ben 1988 GBR 27,13 sec. 821 P.
4. 35 De Loght, Kevin 1986 BEL 29,92 sec. 763 P.
5. 35 Bruijn de, Rene 1967 NED 44,03 sec. 198 P.

200 m men-0,7 11.05.2013
heat 1 T37/38
1. 37 Bos, Jelmar 1990 NED 25,29 sec. q 838 P.
2. 37 Heinze, Frederic 1991 GER 27,10 sec. q 715 P.
3. 37 t Hooft, Marvin 1995 NED 30,50 sec. q 524 P.
4. 37 Buijsen, Koen 1985 BEL 37,90 sec. 226 P.

200 m men+1,7 11.05.2013
heat 2 T37/38
1. 37 Kapranov, Roman 1983 RUS 25,04 sec. q 857 P.
2. 38 Vander Beke, Koenraad 1977 BEL 27,93 sec. q 583 P.
3. 37 Voskamp, Marnick 1992 NED 32,40 sec. q 435 P.

200 m men+1,7 11.05.2013
final T37/38
1. 37 Bos, Jelmar 1990 NED 25,54 sec. 820 P.
2. 37 Heinze, Frederic 1991 GER 27,13 sec. 713 P.
3. 38 Vander Beke, Koenraad 1977 BEL 27,64 sec. 600 P.
4. 37 t Hooft, Marvin 1995 NED 30,44 sec. 527 P.
37 Voskamp, Marnick 1992 NED DQ
Marnick Voskamp disqualified by IPC Rule17.8

200 m men+0,5 11.05.2013
final T42/44/46
1. 42 Jorgensen, Daniel 1993 DEN 27,09 sec. 849 P.
2. 46 Filso, Kasper 1990 DEN 24,85 sec. 780 P.
3. 44 Engelbrecht, Divan 1992 RSA 25,48 sec. 773 P.
4. 46 Henriksen, Jeppe 1996 DEN 26,66 sec. 659 P.

200 m wheelchair men+1,1 11.05.2013
heat 1 T34/54
1. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 36,12 sec. q 592 P.
2. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 GER 31,45 sec. q 571 P.
3. 54 Seestadt, Tim 1994 GER 33,73 sec. 465 P.
4. 54 Heemskerk, Peter 1985 NED 41,56 sec. 189 P.

200 m wheelchair men+0,9 11.05.2013
heat 2 T34/54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 26,71 sec. q 850 P.
2. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 31,17 sec. q 845 P.
3. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 33,72 sec. q 705 P.
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 31,53 sec. q 567 P.
54 Groen, Stefan 1988 NED DQ
Stefan Groen disqualified by IPC Rule 18.5

200 m wheelchair men+0,5 11.05.2013
final T34/54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 26,15 sec. 889 P.
2. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 31,06 sec. 851 P.
3. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 33,47 sec. 718 P.
4. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 34,65 sec. 660 P.
5. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 30,79 sec. 605 P.
6. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 GER 30,82 sec. 603 P.

400 m men 12.05.2013
final T20
1. 20 Druivetak, Uberto 1991 NED 56,07 sec.
2. 20 Schouten, Bjorn 1991 NED 57,47 sec.
3. 20 Jansen, Leandro 1984 NED 58,00 sec.
4. 20 Visscher, Dennis 1997 NED 64,20 sec.
5. 20 Velde van de, Andre 1991 NED 70,23 sec.

400 m men 12.05.2013
final T37/38
1. 38 Vander Beke, Koenraad 1977 BEL 1:04,84 min. 547 P.
2. 37 Voskamp, Marnick 1992 NED 1:15,08 min. 519 P.
3. 37 Buijs, Jan Willem 1989 NED 1:20,37 min. 419 P.
4. 37 Buijsen, Koen 1985 BEL 1:30,81 min. 256 P.

400 m men 12.05.2013
final T12/13/44
1. 13 Orekhov, Alexei 1991 RUS 51,99 sec. 872 P.
2. 12 Bystrov, Anatoly 1989 RUS 54,81 sec. 787 P.
3. 44 Engelbrecht, Divan 1992 RSA 58,41 sec. 741 P.
4. 13 Munniks, Pascal 1998 NED 87,35 sec. 114 P.

400 m men 12.05.2013
final T35/36
1. 35 De Loght, Kevin 1986 BEL 1:10,00 min. 730 P.
2. 36 List, Theo 1955 NED 1:30,75 min. 199 P.
3. 35 Bruijn de, Rene 1967 NED 1:51,82 min. 82 P.
4. 36 Poppelaars, Ruud 1972 NED 1:53,47 min.

400 m wheelchair men 12.05.2013
time-race 1 T34/54
1. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 69,08 sec. 595 P.
2. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 72,73 sec. 515 P.
3. 54 Heemskerk, Peter 1985 NED 83,31 sec. 122 P.
4. 54 Groen, Stefan 1988 NED 88,02 sec. 62 P.

400 m wheelchair men 12.05.2013
time-race 2 T34/54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 51,71 sec. 808 P.
2. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 61,70 sec. 786 P.
3. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 GER 58,46 sec. 599 P.
4. 54 Seestadt, Tim 1994 GER 63,27 sec. 478 P.
5. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 65,21 sec. 434 P.

400 m wheelchair men 12.05.2013
ranking order time race T34/5
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 51,71 sec. 808 P.
2. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 61,70 sec. 786 P.
3. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 GER 58,46 sec. 599 P.
4. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 69,08 sec. 595 P.
5. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 72,73 sec. 515 P.
6. 54 Seestadt, Tim 1994 GER 63,27 sec. 478 P.
7. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 65,21 sec. 434 P.
8. 54 Heemskerk, Peter 1985 NED 83,31 sec. 122 P.
9. 54 Groen, Stefan 1988 NED 88,02 sec. 62 P.

800 m men 11.05.2013
final T12/13
1. 12 Bystrov, Anatoly 1989 RUS 2:03,09 min. 880 P.
2. 13 Merkulov, Egor 1993 RUS 2:04,48 min. 826 P.
3. 13 Munniks, Pascal 1998 NED 3:23,46 min. 117 P.

800 m men 11.05.2013
final T20363738
1. 36 Arefyev, Artem 1984 RUS 2:13,70 min. 899 P.
2. 20 Gentle, Werner 1986 NED 2:15,26 min. 625 P.
3. 20 Dielemans, Stan 1988 NED 2:39,56 min. 377 P.
4. 20 Hoefmans, Justin 1998 NED 2:58,94 min. 228 P.
5. 36 List, Theo 1955 NED 3:36,38 min. 173 P.

800 m wheelchair men 11.05.2013
time-race 1 T34/54
1. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 2:20,12 min. 478 P.
2. 54 Seestadt, Tim 1994 GER 2:17,30 min. 397 P.
3. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 2:44,49 min. 259 P.
4. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 2:45,50 min. 251 P.

800 m wheelchair men 11.05.2013
time-race 2 T34/54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 1:57,03 min. 640 P.
2. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 GER 2:28,25 min. 294 P.
3. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 2:46,73 min. 151 P.
4. 54 Heemskerk, Peter 1985 NED 3:23,33 min.

800 m wheelchair men 11.05.2013
ranking order time race T34/5
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 NED 1:57,03 min. 640 P.
2. 34 Rusch, Stefan 1993 NED 2:20,12 min. 478 P.
3. 54 Seestadt, Tim 1994 GER 2:17,30 min. 397 P.
4. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 GER 2:28,25 min. 294 P.
5. 34 Schuiling, Henk 1983 NED 2:44,49 min. 259 P.
6. 34 Pijs, Bart 1983 NED 2:45,50 min. 251 P.
7. 54 Orru, Raffaele 1990 NED 2:46,73 min. 151 P.
8. 54 Heemskerk, Peter 1985 NED 3:23,33 min.

1500 m men 12.05.2013
final T121320363746
1. 36 Arefyev, Artem 1984 RUS 4:35,64 min. 1012 P.
2. 36 Kharagezov, Pavel 1987 RUS 4:54,71 min. 881 P.
3. 13 Merkulov, Egor 1993 RUS 4:19,81 min. 786 P.
4. 20 Gentle, Werner 1986 NED 4:28,35 min. 744 P.
5. 37 Lacis, Peteris 1992 LAT 4:52,89 min. 701 P.
6. 46 Kugathasan, Dani 1996 NED 4:49,18 min. 605 P.
7. 20 Nadort van de, Sander 1980 NED 5:07,41 min. 522 P.
8. 20 Dielemans, Stan 1988 NED 5:44,48 min. 358 P.
9. 37 Buijs, Jan Willem 1989 NED 6:19,69 min. 312 P.
10. 20 Hoefmans, Justin 1998 NED 6:00,48 min. 298 P.

high jump men 12.05.2013
final F12/20
1. 12 Sorokin, Alexandr 1995 RUS 1,80 m 920 P.
2. 20 Jansen, Leandro 1984 NED 1,75 m 897 P.
3. 20 Hout van de, Sven 1990 NED 1,45 m 743 P.
4. 20 Hoefmans, Justin 1998 NED 1,30 m 666 P.

100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155 160 165 170 175 180 185
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1. Sorokin - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o o xo xxx
2. Jansen - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
3. Hout van de - - - - - o o o o o xxx
4. Hoefmans o - o o o xo o xxx

long jump men 12.05.2013
final F20
1. 20 Schouten, Bjorn 1991 NED 5,94 m
5,75 5,94 5,62 - 5,65 5,38
+2,0 +1,5 +1,5 +3,8 +1,6
2. 20 Boulakhras, Amin 1993 NED 5,18 m
5,13 - 4,93 5,18 5,07 5,09
+2,0 +2,6 +2,0 +1,2 +0,6
3. 20 Hout van de, Sven 1990 NED 4,94 m
4,65 4,59 4,80 4,77 4,94 4,86
+2,6 +1,4 +1,2 +2,8 +1,1 +2,5
4. 20 Dielemans, Stan 1988 NED 3,97 m
3,72 3,80 3,93 3,97 3,74 -
+1,2 +2,1 +1,3 +2,0 +1,8
5. 20 Visscher, Dennis 1997 NED 3,70 m
3,70 3,44 3,67 3,32 3,46 3,60
+4,0 +4,2 +2,4 +2,4 +0,5 +3,4
6. 20 Hoefmans, Justin 1998 NED 3,38 m
3,36 3,28 3,38 3,27 3,33 2,88
+3,0 +1,2 +0,2 +2,3 +2,3 +2,3

long jump men 11.05.2013
final F12363738
1. 36 Sviridov, Vladimir 1990 RUS 4,80 m 676 P.
x 4,46 4,61 4,67 4,80 4,66
+2,0 +0,3 +1,5 +2,7 +0,6
2. 37 Heinze, Frederic 1991 GER 4,75 m 675 P.
x 4,55 4,75 4,70 4,49 -
+0,3 +1,4 +2,1 +1,2
3. 38 Vander Beke, Koenraad 1977 BEL 4,70 m 616 P.
x 3,93 4,57 x 4,49 4,70
+0,9 +1,1 +1,2 +0,6
4. 12 Agapov, Vladislav 1994 RUS 6,15 m 609 P.
6,15 5,95 5,83 5,91 5,95 x
+0,8 +1,8 +1,4 +1,2 +0,9
12 Kegelev, Evgeniya 1986 RUS NM
x x x

long jump men 11.05.2013
final F42/44/46
1. 44 Hertog, Ronald 1989 NED 6,66 m 974 P.
6,51 6,35 x x 6,42 6,66
+0,2 +1,5 +0,6 +1,2
2. 42 Jorgensen, Daniel 1993 DEN 5,56 m 867 P.
5,48 4,68 5,56 5,30 5,09 5,45
+2,5 +0,1 +2,2 -0,2 +0,6 +0,7
3. 42 Schafer, Leon 1997 GER 4,88 m 670 P.
3,48 4,53 4,88 3,28 4,75 4,68
+1,9 -0,8 -1,1 -0,9 +0,2 +0,3
4. 46 Polianskii, Aleksei 1991 RUS 5,53 m 470 P.
5,44 5,53 5,31 5,42 5,51 5,44
+1,7 +0,9 +0,7 +0,5 +0,8 +1,5

triple jump men 12.05.2013
final F11/12/46
1. 12 Kegelev, Evgeniya 1986 RUS 14,33 m 947 P.
13,74 13,68 13,82 13,91 14,20 14,33
+2,0 +4,3 +2,9 +2,2 +2,8 +1,9
2. 12 Agapov, Vladislav 1994 RUS 13,23 m 874 P.
13,18 13,04 12,95 - 12,85 13,23
+4,0 +3,2 +3,7 +2,2 +3,3
3. 12 Sorokin, Alexandr 1995 RUS 13,15 m 869 P.
- 13,15 12,95 13,00 12,34 -
+2,4 +1,7 +2,1 +2,9
4. 46 Polianskii, Aleksei 1991 RUS 12,62 m 866 P.
12,62 12,08 - - - -
+1,0 +2,7

shot put men 11.05.2013
final F20
1. 20 Lodewijkx, Jeffry 1990 NED 7,70 m
7,23 7,70 7,17 7,14 7,49 7,02
2. 20 Druivetak, Uberto 1991 NED 7,60 m
7,18 7,60 6,99 7,39 6,95 7,45
3. 20 Tuytelaars, Sudath 1983 NED 7,37 m
7,08 7,26 7,00 6,66 7,37 6,67
4. 20 Hout van de, Sven 1990 NED 6,56 m
6,12 6,07 5,98 5,90 6,56 6,09
5. 20 Hoefmans, Justin 1998 NED 5,84 m
5,83 5,49 5,80 5,35 5,80 5,84
6. 20 Velde van de, Andre 1991 NED 5,57 m
5,08 4,95 5,35 5,57 4,96 3,84

shot put men 12.05.2013
final F40
1. 40 Duke, Kyron 1992 GBR 11,38 m
10,36 x 10,14 11,10 11,38 x
2. 40 Bogatyrev, Ivan 1983 RUS 9,57 m
x 9,11 9,57 x 9,41 9,28
3. 40 Janssen, Niels 1991 NED 8,53 m
7,81 7,76 7,98 8,40 8,53 7,90

shot put men 12.05.2013
final F12/35/36
1. 36 Sviridov, Vladimir 1990 RUS 14,70 m 1026 P.
13,53 13,49 13,16 x 14,21 14,70
2. 12 Shatalov, Sergei 1983 RUS 13,80 m 913 P.
13,74 13,53 13,80 12,47 13,43 13,54
3. 12 Mee van der, Albert 1960 NED 11,08 m 715 P.
10,39 10,25 11,08 x 10,85 10,79
4. 35 Bruijn de, Rene 1967 NED 7,52 m 421 P.
6,92 6,97 7,52 6,96 7,28 6,85
5. 36 Poppelaars, Ruud 1972 NED 4,36 m 80 P.
4,29 4,34 4,18 4,18 3,35 4,36
New World Record by Vladimir Sviridov

shot put men 12.05.2013
final F37/42
1. 42 Davies, Aled 1991 GBR 14,07 m 979 P.
13,17 13,83 13,84 13,63 x 14,07
2. 37 Silovs, Dmitrijs 1989 LAT 10,20 m 618 P.
x x 10,20 8,75 9,69 x
3. 37 Ultee, Mike 1992 NED 9,70 m 562 P.
9,70 8,52 x 8,70 9,52 9,14
4. 37 Breuer, Lutz 1991 GER 9,38 m 524 P.
9,38 9,14 x 8,95 8,86 8,47

shot put men 12.05.2013
final F44/46
1. 44 Filatov, Alexander 1981 RUS 15,01 m 823 P.
14,29 15,01 14,62 14,67 13,96 14,75
2. 46 Ozolnieks, Andis 1980 LAT 12,80 m 564 P.
12,10 x 12,26 12,29 12,80 12,19

shot put wheelchair men 11.05.2013
final F32333453
1. 34 Elmin, Alexander 1991 RUS 11,00 m 993 P.
10,99 10,99 10,85 10,94 - 11,00
2. 34 O'Dwyer, Raymond 1990 IRL 9,50 m 916 P.
8,49 8,77 8,54 8,94 9,50 8,86
3. 53 Powell, Richard 1970 GBR 7,40 m 723 P.
6,78 7,32 7,40 7,39 7,18 7,33
4. 32 Cleare, Eoin 1971 IRL 5,57 m 532 P.
5,10 5,06 5,57 5,39 5,12 4,98
5. 33 Hellyer, Ashleigh 1991 GBR 5,48 m 397 P.
5,35 5,44 5,27 5,25 5,48 5,47
6. 33 Hanks, Daniel 1992 IRL 5,47 m 396 P.
- - - - - 5,47

shot put wheelchair men 11.05.2013
final F54555758
1. 55 Womack, Robin 1971 GBR 10,41 m 907 P.
9,65 9,61 9,83 10,37 10,41 10,40
2. 54 Dahl, Jacob 1983 DEN 8,39 m 836 P.
8,19 8,02 8,18 8,39 8,25 8,29
3. 55 Paschold, Nils 1988 GER 8,31 m 661 P.
8,20 8,31 8,28 8,07 7,99 8,18
4. 57 McCarthy, James 1972 IRL 10,35 m 658 P.
10,18 9,95 10,18 10,20 10,35 10,19
5. 54 Minton, Martin 1965 GBR 6,82 m 588 P.
6,67 6,82 6,82 6,62 6,77 6,55
6. 58 Van den Brom, Jurgen 1962 NED 9,76 m 438 P.
9,20 9,20 9,68 9,06 9,76 9,54
7. 57 O'Neill, Patrick 1980 IRL 6,39 m 183 P.
6,14 6,15 6,14 6,07 6,13 6,39

discus men 11.05.2013
final F1220353637
1. 37 Jensen, Ronni 1980 DEN 44,14 m 921 P.
44,14 39,43 40,92 - 43,42 43,67
2. 37 Clark, Josh 1993 GBR 36,06 m 770 P.
30,62 31,80 34,07 31,29 36,06 34,89
3. 12 Mee van der, Albert 1960 NED 35,41 m 702 P.
- 31,79 35,41 31,36 31,97 34,70
4. 20 Lodewijkx, Jeffry 1990 NED 22,19 m 545 P.
17,15 16,93 16,55 18,89 21,05 22,19
5. 37 Ultee, Mike 1992 NED 27,68 m 507 P.
24,72 26,81 27,68 26,89 21,41 24,23
6. 20 Tuytelaars, Sudath 1983 NED 16,59 m 407 P.
15,10 - 14,32 14,37 16,59 -
7. 37 Breuer, Lutz 1991 GER 23,67 m 353 P.
22,32 23,13 21,24 23,67 22,86 21,96
8. 20 Velde van de, Andre 1991 NED 11,30 m 277 P.
- 9,50 11,30 10,68 8,89 9,72
9. 35 Bruijn de, Rene 1967 NED 18,69 m 130 P.
17,59 17,43 18,69

discus men 12.05.2013
final F40/42/46
1. 42 Davies, Aled 1991 GBR 45,73 m 978 P.
45,73 45,24 - 45,36 45,07 -
2. 46 Ozolnieks, Andis 1980 LAT 38,76 m 803 P.
38,76 x x x 34,73 x
3. 40 Janssen, Niels 1991 NED 24,32 m 770 P.
- 19,17 24,32 19,60 - 19,69
4. 40 Zonneveld, Take 1997 NED 14,38 m 224 P.
14,03 12,64 14,38 12,33 12,66 -
42 Halscheid, Tom 1996 LUX NM
- - - - - -

discus wheelchair men 11.05.2013
final F32333455565758
1. 57 Stephens, Nathan 1988 GBR 39,90 m 804 P.
37,65 39,20 39,90 36,70 36,80 36,35
2. 55 Womack, Robin 1971 GBR 30,43 m 785 P.
24,35 27,97 29,30 30,32 29,42 30,43
3. 55 Younas, Omar 1996 UAE 27,80 m 693 P.
25,95 25,13 21,99 24,00 24,62 27,80
4. 34 O'Dwyer, Raymond 1990 IRL 29,77 m 685 P.
27,55 28,72 29,10 x 29,02 29,77
5. 56 Wall, Seamus 1968 IRL 21,33 m 384 P.
19,47 21,16 21,08 20,30 21,33 21,32
6. 57 O'Neill, Patrick 1980 IRL 23,90 m 292 P.
19,69 23,90 23,47 22,28 19,30 x
7. 58 Van den Brom, Jurgen 1962 NED 27,57 m 273 P.
27,14 27,57 22,97 26,13 x 26,22
8. 33 Hanks, Daniel 1992 IRL 13,08 m 270 P.
10,03 13,08 x 10,99 x 11,58

javelin men 11.05.2013
final F40
1. 40 Duke, Kyron 1992 GBR 34,18 m
33,79 30,89 34,18 31,13 33,78 32,62
2. 40 Bogatyrev, Ivan 1983 RUS 29,16 m
26,82 24,31 20,22 27,89 29,16 28,43
3. 40 Shkulka, Yan 1990 RUS 25,57 m
22,28 21,80 25,57 - - 24,85
4. 40 Zonneveld, Take 1997 NED 17,46 m
- 16,56 16,69 17,46 - 15,87

javelin men 12.05.2013
final F122035363742
1. 42 Steinstad, Runar 1967 NOR 43,02 m 913 P.
43,02 x x 42,32 39,69 39,40
2. 37 Silovs, Dmitrijs 1989 LAT 44,61 m 901 P.
39,75 x 43,49 44,59 x 44,61
3. 12 Mee van der, Albert 1960 NED 37,40 m 522 P.
37,02 36,34 37,40 36,67 35,26 34,34
4. 20 Dielemans, Stan 1988 NED 24,70 m 434 P.
x 23,42 23,28 19,37 x 24,70
5. 20 Lodewijkx, Jeffry 1990 NED 22,56 m 396 P.
x 15,94 22,56 21,85 x x
6. 37 Voskamp, Marnick 1992 NED 23,78 m 392 P.
23,78 x 20,27 19,22 x -
7. 20 Tuytelaars, Sudath 1983 NED 17,76 m 312 P.
x 14,45 x 14,51 x 17,76
8. 20 Druivetak, Uberto 1991 NED 16,74 m 294 P.
15,63 15,23 16,74 15,23 - -
9. 35 Bruijn de, Rene 1967 NED 17,93 m 149 P.
15,04 17,26 16,01 x 17,93 17,01

javelin wheelchair men 12.05.2013
final F323334545657
1. 54 Kuznetsov, Alexey 1981 RUS 29,11 m 996 P.
26,70 20,23 28,62 27,54 29,11 28,33
2. 57 Stephens, Nathan 1988 GBR 37,20 m 831 P.
36,31 32,30 35,44 37,20 33,27 36,78
3. 54 Minton, Martin 1965 GBR 18,10 m 688 P.
18,10 18,07 x x 17,84 17,42
4. 33 Hanks, Daniel 1992 IRL 10,80 m 426 P.
10,10 10,80 8,05 7,32 8,94 9,75
5. 56 Wall, Seamus 1968 IRL 16,29 m 271 P.
15,48 16,29 x x 16,05 x
6. 57 O'Neill, Patrick 1980 IRL 19,89 m 226 P.
18,85 17,89 x 18,75 19,89 x

Women
100 m women+1,1 12.05.2013
heat 1 T203637
1. 20 Verdonk, Marianne 1986 NED 13,59 sec. q 752 P.
2. 20 Lambregts, Sira 1990 NED 16,55 sec. q 439 P.
3. 20 Sweep, Lieke 1995 NED 16,66 sec. q 429 P.

100 m women+1,0 12.05.2013
heat 2 T203637
1. 36 Ivanova, Elena 1988 RUS 15,19 sec. q 888 P.
2. 37 Sergeeva, Svetlana 1986 RUS 15,35 sec. q 837 P.
3. 37 van Wanum, Luzdary 1993 NED 16,60 sec. q 698 P.
4. 37 Koball, Julian 1997 GER 17,59 sec. q 603 P.
5. 20 Bavel van, Joyce 1991 NED 15,83 sec. q 504 P.

100 m women+1,5 12.05.2013
final T203637
1. 36 Ivanova, Elena 1988 RUS 15,04 sec. 906 P.
2. 37 Sergeeva, Svetlana 1986 RUS 15,38 sec. 833 P.
3. 20 Verdonk, Marianne 1986 NED 13,62 sec. 748 P.
4. 37 van Wanum, Luzdary 1993 NED 16,50 sec. 709 P.
5. 37 Koball, Julian 1997 GER 18,10 sec. 558 P.
6. 20 Bavel van, Joyce 1991 NED 16,15 sec. 474 P.
7. 20 Lambregts, Sira 1990 NED 16,87 sec. 411 P.
8. 20 Sweep, Lieke 1995 NED 17,15 sec. 388 P.

100 m women+1,2 12.05.2013
final T1112424344
1. 43 van Rhijn, Marlou 1991 NED 13,40 sec. 983 P.
2. 42 Roozen, Annette 1976 NED 17,43 sec. 845 P.
3. 44 Pruysen, Iris 1987 NED 15,03 sec. 755 P.
4. 11 Hinton, Tracey 1970 GBR 14,24 sec. 719 P.
5. 44 van Acker, Marijcke 1987 BEL 18,62 sec. 416 P.
6. 12 Geraerts, Minke 1979 NED 18,07 sec. 351 P.

100 m wheelchair women+1,7 12.05.2013
final T34/52/54
1. 52 Vervoort, Mariek 1979 BEL 18,99 sec. 1067 P.
2. 34 Siemons, Amy 1985 NED 20,02 sec. 851 P.
3. 34 Vranken, Desiree 1997 NED 20,19 sec. 835 P.
4. 54 van den Broek, Margriet 1974 NED 21,69 sec. 480 P.
5. 34 Jansen, Luna 1984 NED 26,24 sec. 412 P.
6. 54 van der Wolf, Laylani 1980 NED 23,43 sec. 370 P.

200 m women+0,5 11.05.2013
heat 1 T111236374344
1. 36 Ivanova, Elena 1988 RUS 32,07 sec. q 875 P.
2. 37 McLoughlin, Jenny 1991 GBR 31,51 sec. q 863 P.
3. 43 van Rhijn, Marlou 1991 NED 28,43 sec. q 841 P.
4. 44 van Acker, Marijcke 1987 BEL 40,68 sec. 352 P.
5. 12 Geraerts, Minke 1979 NED 39,89 sec. 245 P.

200 m women+0,1 11.05.2013
heat 2 T111236374344
1. 37 Sergeeva, Svetlana 1986 RUS 32,07 sec. q 830 P.
2. 44 Pruysen, Iris 1987 NED 30,80 sec. q 785 P.
3. 11 Hinton, Tracey 1970 GBR 29,65 sec. q 699 P.
4. 37 van Wanum, Luzdary 1993 NED 35,61 sec. 648 P.

200 m women+0,8 11.05.2013
final T111236374344
1. 43 van Rhijn, Marlou 1991 NED 27,54 sec. 901 P.
2. 36 Ivanova, Elena 1988 RUS 31,69 sec. 898 P.
3. 37 McLoughlin, Jenny 1991 GBR 31,72 sec. 851 P.
4. 37 Sergeeva, Svetlana 1986 RUS 31,94 sec. 838 P.
5. 44 Pruysen, Iris 1987 NED 30,71 sec. 790 P.
6. 11 Hinton, Tracey 1970 GBR 29,60 sec. 702 P.

200 m wheelchair women+1,5 11.05.2013
final T34/52/54
1. 52 Vervoort, Mariek 1979 BEL 34,88 sec. 997 P.
2. 34 Siemons, Amy 1985 NED 36,55 sec. 792 P.
3. 34 Vranken, Desiree 1997 NED 38,19 sec. 715 P.
4. 54 van den Broek, Margriet 1974 NED 42,05 sec. 352 P.
5. 54 van der Wolf, Laylani 1980 NED 42,79 sec. 328 P.
6. 34 Jansen, Luna 1984 NED 49,65 sec. 319 P.

400 m women 12.05.2013
final T12/20/37/43
1. 43 van Rhijn, Marlou 1991 NED 1:04,95 min. 1143 P.
2. 37 Trushnikova, Evgeniya 1985 RUS 1:07,86 min. 968 P.
3. 12 Zotova, Veronika 1995 RUS 1:05,25 min. 691 P.
4. 37 van Wanum, Luzdary 1993 NED 1:27,13 min. 533 P.
New World Record by Marlou van Rhijn

400 m wheelchair women 12.05.2013
final T34/52/54
1. 52 Vervoort, Mariek 1979 BEL 1:11,53 min. 930 P.
2. 34 Siemons, Amy 1985 NED 1:18,94 min. 519 P.
3. 34 Vranken, Desiree 1997 NED 1:23,25 min. 441 P.
4. 54 van den Broek, Margriet 1974 NED 1:30,97 min. 182 P.
5. 34 Jansen, Luna 1984 NED 1:46,26 min. 129 P.
6. 54 van der Wolf, Laylani 1980 NED 1:40,41 min. 71 P.

800 m wheelchair women 11.05.2013
final T34/52/54
1. 52 Vervoort, Mariek 1979 BEL 2:29,92 min. 908 P.
2. 34 Siemons, Amy 1985 NED 2:47,51 min. 490 P.
3. 34 Vranken, Desiree 1997 NED 2:47,66 min. 489 P.
4. 54 van den Broek, Margriet 1974 NED 3:00,49 min. 199 P.
5. 54 van der Wolf, Laylani 1980 NED 3:36,95 min.
34 Jansen, Luna 1984 NED DQ
Luna Jansen disqualified by IPC Rule 18.5

long jump women 12.05.2013
final F122038424446
1. 46 Rodomakina, Nikol 1993 RUS 5,57 m 982 P.
5,35 5,27 5,14 5,25 5,31 5,57
+3,4 +1,2 +1,8 +0,7 +1,1 +2,0
2. 44 Pruysen, Iris 1987 NED 4,71 m 949 P.
4,54 - - 4,44 4,71 4,71
+2,4 +1,7 +0,5 -0,1
3. 42 Roozen, Annette 1976 NED 3,66 m 915 P.
3,49 3,22 3,25 3,22 3,44 3,66
+1,9 +1,0 +1,4 +2,1 +2,2 +0,6
4. 20 Verdonk, Marianne 1986 NED 4,01 m 668 P.
3,99 3,96 4,01 3,71 - 3,28
+2,2 +2,7 +1,1 +1,8 +2,0
5. 20 Bavel van, Joyce 1991 NED 3,62 m 603 P.
3,12 2,61 3,29 2,86 3,62 3,25
+2,0 +2,7 +0,8 +0,4 +2,4 +3,7
6. 20 Sweep, Lieke 1995 NED 3,13 m 521 P.
3,02 2,76 3,01 3,11 2,90 3,13
+3,5 +0,9 +0,8 +3,3 +2,0 +1,9
7. 20 Lambregts, Sira 1990 NED 2,92 m 486 P.
2,62 2,74 2,81 2,86 2,86 2,92
+5,5 +1,6 +1,4 +1,5 +1,2 +1,2
8. 12 Geraerts, Minke 1979 NED 2,28 m 18 P.
2,25 2,25 2,28 2,25 - 2,10
+2,8 +2,0 +3,3 +1,4 +5,0

shot put women 11.05.2013
final F11122042
1. 12 Prokofieva, Marta 1987 RUS 12,40 m 967 P.
11,48 11,75 12,23 12,00 12,07 12,40
2. 11 Lattimore, Nadine 1983 IRL 7,08 m 859 P.
6,93 7,08 6,56 6,32 6,49 6,44
3. 11 Dunne, Ailish 1985 IRL 6,72 m 815 P.
6,59 6,14 6,34 6,72 6,53 6,16
4. 42 Strode, Ivita 1973 LAT 6,63 m 472 P.
6,63 6,60 6,49 6,45 x 6,32
5. 20 Bavel van, Joyce 1991 NED 6,42 m 448 P.
6,07 5,77 6,42 5,39 5,95 6,33
6. 20 Lambregts, Sira 1990 NED 5,07 m 353 P.
4,42 4,80 4,92 4,65 4,80 5,07
7. 20 Sweep, Lieke 1995 NED 5,02 m 350 P.
4,81 4,84 4,94 4,56 4,66 5,02
8. 12 Geraerts, Minke 1979 NED 5,50 m 175 P.
5,24 5,50 5,20 5,07 5,19 4,77

shot put women 12.05.2013
final F37/40
1. 37 Jones, Beverley 1974 GBR 9,58 m 818 P.
8,43 8,81 9,30 9,58 9,00 8,91
2. 37 De Wit, Joyce 1965 NED 6,69 m 331 P.
6,58 6,50 x 6,54 6,50 6,69
3. 37 Koball, Julian 1997 GER 5,96 m 204 P.
5,87 5,96 5,89 5,75 5,67 5,79
4. 40 Fitzsimons, Hayley 1995 IRL 4,09 m 161 P.
3,98 2,83 4,09 x x 3,81

shot put wheelchair women 11.05.2013
final F54/56/57
1. 57 Volik, Larisa 1982 RUS 10,55 m 983 P.
8,33 10,39 10,55 9,95 9,92 10,21
2. 57 Barry, Orla 1989 IRL 7,13 m 618 P.
6,59 6,50 6,60 6,42 7,06 7,13
3. 56 Regan, Lorraine 1990 IRL 6,53 m 560 P.
6,29 6,53 6,53 6,50 6,38 6,53
4. 54 Jerso, Frida 1997 DEN 4,58 m 508 P.
4,58 4,58 4,41 4,03 4,41 3,73

discus women 11.05.2013
final F111220374042
1. 37 Jones, Beverley 1974 GBR 27,86 m 833 P.
23,42 26,15 27,54 25,18 27,86 25,68
2. 11 Lattimore, Nadine 1983 IRL 17,92 m 454 P.
17,92 16,23 - - - -
3. 20 Bavel van, Joyce 1991 NED 16,51 m 390 P.
14,21 16,51 14,11 16,11 15,32 15,00
4. 11 Dunne, Ailish 1985 IRL 16,52 m 388 P.
16,52 - - - - -
5. 42 Strode, Ivita 1973 LAT 17,25 m 311 P.
17,25 - - - - -
6. 40 Fitzsimons, Hayley 1995 IRL 12,70 m 302 P.
12,18 11,02 11,31 9,52 - 12,70
7. 20 Lambregts, Sira 1990 NED 11,89 m 281 P.
11,86 11,48 10,77 10,75 11,89 11,39
8. 37 De Wit, Joyce 1965 NED 16,65 m 277 P.
14,92 14,73 16,65 14,21 - 14,54
9. 12 Geraerts, Minke 1979 NED 12,48 m 122 P.
9,43 - 8,53 - 9,87 12,48

discus wheelchair women 11.05.2013
final F32/51/57
1. 57 Barry, Orla 1989 IRL 28,97 m 947 P.
- 26,30 27,71 - 24,23 28,97
2. 57 Alrasheedy, Siham 1982 UAE 26,12 m 851 P.
24,70 24,73 26,12 25,83 25,67 25,39
3. 51 O'Neill, Catherine 1975 IRL 5,33 m 792 P.
5,32 5,25 5,33 5,33 5,27 5,29
4. 32 Kelly, Kate 1996 IRL 4,83 m 269 P.
4,83 4,48 4,62 4,45 4,32 4,75

javelin women 12.05.2013
final F111220374046
1. 12 Sorokina, Anna 1992 RUS 34,31 m 952 P.
x 31,05 x 34,23 34,00 34,31
2. 46 Arnold, Hollie 1994 GBR 35,97 m 863 P.
x x 33,81 32,44 35,97 35,37
3. 40 Fitzsimons, Hayley 1995 IRL 14,60 m 752 P.
13,43 14,60 x 14,04 14,06 13,56
4. 11 Lattimore, Nadine 1983 IRL 17,95 m 464 P.
17,95 x x 14,75 16,97 x
5. 37 Koball, Julian 1997 GER 15,82 m 378 P.
15,82 14,84 14,78 x 14,04 -
6. 20 Verdonk, Marianne 1986 NED 14,21 m 357 P.
14,21 11,96 12,37 - - -
7. 20 Sweep, Lieke 1995 NED 11,38 m 286 P.
10,81 11,38 10,07 - - -
8. 20 Lambregts, Sira 1990 NED 8,94 m 224 P.
8,41 8,41 8,94 - - -
9. 37 De Wit, Joyce 1965 NED 10,03 m 111 P.
9,73 10,03 x x 8,68 x
10. 12 Geraerts, Minke 1979 NED 9,27 m 109 P.
x 9,27 8,70 - - -
11 Dunne, Ailish 1985 IRL NM
x x x x x x

javelin wheelchair women 12.05.2013
final F3132515657
1. 57 Volik, Larisa 1982 RUS 20,69 m 857 P.
x 19,37 20,69 x x x
2. 57 Alrasheedy, Siham 1982 UAE 17,89 m 715 P.
x 17,89 x x 17,16 17,75
3. 56 Regan, Lorraine 1990 IRL 14,31 m 544 P.
x 13,33 13,54 14,31 x x

club 397g women 12.05.2013
final F3132515657
1. 32 Prescott, Gemma 1983 GBR 17,81 m 937 P.
16,89 15,78 16,68 17,25 16,55 17,81
2. 51 O'Neill, Catherine 1975 IRL 12,14 m 839 P.
x x x 10,65 11,25 12,14
3. 32 Kelly, Kate 1996 IRL 12,36 m 619 P.
8,89 12,36 11,26 11,08 12,02 11,21
4. 32 Boers, Marielle 1985 NED 9,45 m 363 P.
8,83 x 9,00 9,45 x 8,11

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: Team Thomas